samedi, décembre 16, 2017

Membres Honoraires de l'URG

Association Cantonale Jurassienne de Gymnastique

Nom Prénom Nomination
BOILLAT Jean-Marie 1990
BOILLAT Pierre 1999
DONZE Jean-Marie 2002
FERRARI Antoine 1990

Association Cantonale Neuchâteloise de Gymnastique

Nom Prénom Nomination
BEDEAUX Claude 1980
BLANDENIER Christian 2012
CATTIN Bernard 1988
COLLAUD Jean-Pierre  
FISCHER Hans-Ulrich 1999
† FIVAZ  Francis 1980
† HUGUENIN Pierre-André 1980
PYTHOUD Lucien 1991
SIEGENTHALER Fred 1983
MH ARGA
COLLAUD Jean-Pierre  
MUGELI François  
WICKY Christian  
ROMANET Jocelyne  

Association Cantonale Vaudoise de Gymnastique

Nom Prénom Nomination
BAUDRAZ Fernand 1977
BLANC Jean-Daniel 1983
BONIN Albert 1970
BORBOEN Michel 2008
BOVEY Claude 1998
BURNAND Daniel 1985
CORNU René 1983
COTTIER Pierre 1996
GOLAY Alain 1992
GYGAX Jean-Daniel 2007
HEER Marcel 1983
HUBER Roger 1991
MARTIN Jean-François 1999
† MARTINET Eric 1996
MEYSTRE Jean-Jacques 2002
MONNEY Marie-Rose 1996
MOTTAZ Jean-Claude 1975
MULLER Rose-Marie 2013
REYMOND André 1996
RODUIT Jean-Marc 2001
SCHMIDT Trudy 2000
VERBOUX Marcel 1988
WEBER Charly 1996
WENGER Bertrand 1974
MH ARGA
DELMONICO Pierre-Alain  
JOSSEVEL Claude  
JOSSEVEL Gilbert  
SCHNEIDER Walter  
THÉVOZ Albert  
WERNUSS Charles  

Association Genevoise  de Gymnastique

Nom Prénom Nomination
BLUMER Hansulrich 2004
BOHNENBLUST René 1974
BURTIN Michel 1987
DARDENNE Denis 2000
DESBIOLLES Serge 1992
IMSTEPF Yolande 2012
LIECHTI Gilbert 1977
LOVIS André 1999
MARKWALDER Georgette 1999
RAMSEYER Gérard 1983
REBER Jean-Louis 1977
REMY René-Louis 2005
SEYDOUX Jean-Pierre 1992
STUBY Félix 1989
WILLISEGGER Jean 1981
MH ARGA
GRUNENWALD Chiara  
PORCHET Gérard  
ROBERT-NICOUD Jacques  
SCHEGGIA Jean-Louis  

Association Valaisanne Gym Valais-Wallis

Nom Prénom Nomination
BALET Andréa 2012
BIOLLAZ Edmond 1981
BORELLA Jean-Louis 1989
† COPPEY Georges 1993
CORMINBOEUF René 1971
COTTER Roger 1987
COUCHEPIN Pascal 1993
DECAILLET Cathy 1994
DUCHOUD Danielle 2007
FRANC Claude 1993
GABIOUD Corinne 2014
GAILLARD Jérôme 1981
GIOVANOLA Eliane 2014
KUHN René 1978
† MEIZOZ Jean 1967
RITTINER Gabriel 1988

Féfération Fribourgeoise de Gymnastique

Nom Prénom Nomination
† BRUNISHOLZ Ferdinand 1967
BUSSARD Gérard 1987
DUMONT Erich 1988
KRATTINGER Anton 1979
LEIMGRUBER Pascal 2005
PAPAUX René 1971
SIEGENTHALER Moritz 1988
VON ALLMEN Jean-Claude 2005
MH ARGA
BORGOGON Médard  
BOVET Laurent  
FRAGNIERE Edmond  

 

{backbutton}